Canada
Welcome to the Schneider Electric Website

Welcome to our website.

You can choose another country to view available products or go to our Global website for company information.

Choose another country or region

 

Modicon M258 Compact PLC

42 to 2400 I/O, 0.022 ? per Instruction Logic controller

30% saving time in assembly, wiring and commissioning

Modicon M258  Compact PLC
      • 18 products available

        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          499NEH10410

          Ethernet TCP/IP hub ConneXium - 4 ports 10BASE-T for copper
        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          499NES18100

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch ConneXium - 8 ports 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX for copper
        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          499NMS25101

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch - ConneXium - 4 ports for copper+ 1 for fiber optic
        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          499NMS25102

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch - ConneXium - 3 ports for copper + 2 for fiber optic
        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          499NSS25101

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch - ConneXium - 4 ports for copper + 1 for fiber optic
        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          499NSS25102

          Ethernet TCP/IP switch - ConneXium - 3 ports for copper + 2 for fiber optic
        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          TCSESM043F1CS0

          Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 3TX/1FX - single mode
        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          TCSESM043F1CU0

          Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 3TX/1FX - multimode
        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          TCSESM043F2CS0

          Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 2TX/2FX - single mode
        • Best price
          Schneider Eletric

          TCSESM043F2CU0

          Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 2TX/2FX - multimode